Les Croupiers Running Club
Results

Cardiff parkrun, 1 October 2011
Maria at Athens marathon, 2010
Gwent League at Brecon, 2010
London marathon, 2010
Cardiff parkrun, 5th November 2011
Race of Truth
5 km
20 Aug 2015
Road
http://www.gwent-league.org.uk/rot2015.xls

Position Athlete Age Category Time PB
1 Tesfaledet Goitom SEN M 15:55 15:30
2 Tom Jeffery SEN M 16:47 16:17
3 Chris Pristavec SEN M 17:10 15:57
4 Nick Tulp SEN M 17:20 16:19
5 Matthew Govier V40 M 18:01 17:36
6 Brian Dias SEN M 18:10 17:34
7 Andrew Blair V50 M 18:19 17:27
8 David Coles V55 M 18:40 17:49
9 Mark Joyce V40 M 19:03 17:31
10 David Proud V45 M 19:09 18:00
11 Angela Leck V35 F 19:22 18:56
12 Ed Morris SEN M 19:44 18:32
13 Andrew Davidson SEN M 19:45 18:54
14 Daniel Luffman V40 M 19:45 18:27
15 Marcus Meyrick V45 M 19:48 18:53
16 Shaun Farbon SEN M 19:56 19:04
17 Howard Kent V60 M 20:11 19:40
18 Rob Evans V60 M 20:22 19:02
19 Richard Bullen V50 M 20:34 16:16
20 Evatt Cummings V45 M 21:02 19:30
21 Angela Champion V35 F 21:20 21:02
22 Hazel Craven V35 F 21:24 20:44
23 Carol Francis Rees V40 F 21:24 20:48
24 Stephen Quin V40 M 21:28 20:43
25 Paul Chapman V45 M 21:32 20:52
26 John O'Shea V60 M 21:39 18:34
27 Mike Davies V65 M 21:47 19:26
28 Mick Tabor V60 M 21:49 17:42
30 David E Williams V50 M 22:10 17:19
32 Paul Wesson V45 M 22:49 21:37
33 Tim O'Sullivan V55 M 22:49 19:54
34 Nicola Poole V40 F 22:56 22:56
35 Rod Perons V50 M 22:56 21:01
36 Alan Mason V55 M 23:00 19:38
36 Graeme Donnan V60 M 23:13 19:10
39 John Payne V50 M 23:15 22:13
40 Paul Morris V55 M 23:19 19:03
41 David McDonald V45 M 23:24 22:20
43 Lorraine Evans V40 F 23:35 22:44
44 Andrew Sedgmond V60 M 23:42 21:13
45 Richard Miller-Williams SEN M 24:09 23:14
46 Luke Heslop V35 M 24:25 23:03
47 Nadine Ritterskamp SEN F 24:38 22:59
48 Kate Russell V35 F 24:42 23:08
49 Ian Mackenzie V50 M 24:59 22:55
50 Eve Gallop-Evans V50 F 25:07 23:24
51 Gillian Murphy V60 F 25:09 25:09
52 Jeff Aston V65 M 25:43 20:34
53 Jonathan Perons SEN M 25:49 25:49
55 Sarah Perons V50 F 25:58 24:58
56 Christina Rossiter V50 F 26:02 23:21
57 Emily Donnan-Courtade SEN F 26:13 26:07
58 Brett Jones V40 M 26:19 24:31
59 Glenda Edwards V50 F 26:37 23:10
60 Alexandra Davies SEN F 26:45 26:17
61 Rhian Llewellyn V45 F 27:08 26:13
62 Tracey Newman V45 F 27:17 25:11
63 Karen Chadwell V45 F 27:26 24:59
66 Ralph Davey V70 M 28:37 22:30
68 Alan Mann V55 M 29:41 19:29
69 Sarah Meah V50 F 30:11 29:13
70 Mal Rowson V65 F 30:37 27:05
71 Karen Phillips V45 F 33:57 28:30
63 Les Croupiers runners competed.

Runners: 998   Races: 6780   Results: 53314