Les Croupiers Running Club
Results

Cardiff parkrun, 1 October 2011
Maria at Athens marathon, 2010
Gwent League at Brecon, 2010
London marathon, 2010
Cardiff parkrun, 5th November 2011
Cardiff parkrun 512
5 km
07 Oct 2017
Road
http://www.parkrun.org.uk/cardiff/results/weeklyresults/?runSeqNumber=512

Position Athlete Age Category Time PB
1 Oliver Williams SEN M 15:56 15:21
2 David John Williams V35 M 16:01 15:59
6 Douglas Nicholls V35 M 16:52 16:10
8 Stephen Paterson V35 M 17:10 15:36
9 Edward Donovan V35 M 17:11 15:57
10 Stuart Crees V35 M 17:13 16:04
13 Ake Fagereng V35 M 17:42 17:12
17 Matthew Hurford V40 M 18:16 16:46
19 Michael Riley V35 M 18:24 17:52
24 Jeffrey Cox V50 M 18:50 18:18
26 Matthew Govier V45 M 18:59 17:36
27 Elio Lepore V60 M 19:18 18:17
29 Rob Sage V40 M 19:43 16:14
30 Daryl Beggs V35 M 19:47 18:57
31 Ian Wang V40 M 19:52 18:35
35 Richard Davies V50 M 20:05 19:43
36 Marcus Meyrick V45 M 20:06 18:53
39 Janneke Van Beijnum V35 F 20:09 19:52
40 Emyr Morgan V45 M 20:12 17:04
41 Chris Leach V60 M 20:18 19:40
51 Gafin Griffiths V35 M 20:33 18:57
52 Howard Owen V35 M 20:35 18:43
60 Hazel Craven V35 F 20:51 20:44
61 Amy Elizabeth Williams V35 F 20:56 20:04
68 Richard Holmes SEN M 21:20 18:39
75 Janet Holmes V35 F 21:29 19:20
81 Steven Preddy V45 M 22:03 19:53
83 Claire Bruce V40 F 22:06 18:35
87 Paul Morris V55 M 22:16 19:03
95 Steven Bedford V45 M 22:38 21:37
97 John O'Shea V60 M 22:40 18:34
111 Mick McGeoch V60 M 22:56 17:29
116 Terry Caveney V55 M 23:04 19:12
119 Tim Green V50 M 23:06 20:35
133 Jenny Martin V35 F 23:26 21:11
144 Tim O'Sullivan V55 M 23:46 19:54
149 Graham Webster V60 M 23:57 21:39
157 Lorraine Evans V45 F 24:08 22:44
160 Andrea Webster V60 F 24:14 23:01
161 Gwyn Jones V50 M 24:15 20:53
163 Aine Kenny V35 F 24:19 20:16
193 Mark Falconer V55 M 25:04 24:12
202 Paul Wesson V45 M 25:15 21:37
209 David E Williams V50 M 25:24 17:19
224 Tim Barker SEN M 25:39 24:40
229 David McDonald V45 M 25:43 22:20
243 Paul Tucker V40 M 26:12 24:15
244 Paul Chapman V45 M 26:14 20:52
249 Andrew Sedgmond V60 M 26:21 21:13
263 Caroline Nightingale V50 F 26:36 24:20
301 Sarah Burdett SEN F 27:28 23:01
305 Julie Scholey V55 F 27:32 20:07
317 Graeme Donnan V60 M 27:44 19:10
348 Claire Bell V50 F 28:32 25:19
363 Anne Marie Littlestone V45 F 28:48 28:48
374 Claire Jarrom SEN F 29:00 22:55
378 Rhian Llewellyn V50 F 29:04 26:13
402 Eirian Arwyn V60 F 29:40 25:18
430 Clare Johnson V70 F 30:25 24:43
471 Eulee Seow SEN F 31:57 25:20
489 Sandra Caveney V50 F 32:32 26:28
494 Kirsty McGowan SEN F 32:43 26:15
501 Aimee Giles SEN F 32:55 30:33
509 Catrin Evans V40 F 33:07 31:21
510 Ralph Davey V70 M 33:08 22:30
549 Geoff Wright V65 M 34:58 25:13
550 Laura Coombes V40 F 34:59 28:30
551 Leeann Guerin V40 F 34:59 34:59
552 Reanne Reffell SEN F 34:59 30:24
560 Helen Hubback V45 F 35:43 29:32
623 Desmond Davies V65 M 53:53 20:25
71 Les Croupiers runners competed.

Runners: 998   Races: 6780   Results: 53314