Les Croupiers Running Club
Results

Cardiff parkrun, 1 October 2011
Maria at Athens marathon, 2010
Gwent League at Brecon, 2010
London marathon, 2010
Cardiff parkrun, 5th November 2011
Cardiff parkrun 514
5 km
21 Oct 2017
Road
http://www.parkrun.org.uk/cardiff/results/weeklyresults/?runSeqNumber=514

Position Athlete Age Category Time PB
2 Oliver Williams SEN M 16:28 15:21
3 Richard Baker V45 M 16:32 16:13
5 Douglas Nicholls V35 M 16:44 16:10
9 David John Williams V35 M 17:15 15:59
10 Glyn Fletcher V35 M 17:16 15:59
26 Daniel Luffman V40 M 19:05 18:27
28 Matthew Hurford V40 M 19:27 16:46
29 Matthew Govier V45 M 19:28 17:36
30 Emyr Morgan V45 M 19:30 17:04
32 Richard Self V50 M 19:36 17:46
35 Rob Sage V40 M 19:46 16:14
38 Ian Wang V40 M 19:54 18:35
46 Marcus Meyrick V45 M 20:11 18:53
52 Daryl Beggs V35 M 20:19 18:57
54 Richard Davies V50 M 20:22 19:43
58 David John Cooper SEN M 20:38 19:53
75 Libby Crees V45 F 21:13 18:53
78 Janet Holmes V35 F 21:24 19:20
80 Graeme Ambler V35 M 21:29 19:56
92 Gwyn Jones V50 M 21:55 20:53
104 Sarah McCarthy V45 F 22:23 20:58
105 Susan Bowes V40 F 22:24 21:48
118 Mark Farrar V40 M 22:57 21:35
119 David E Williams V55 M 23:01 17:19
120 Aine Kenny V35 F 23:02 20:16
124 Graham Webster V60 M 23:17 21:39
127 Paul Morris V55 M 23:26 19:03
135 Andrea Webster V60 F 23:38 23:01
139 Tim Green V50 M 23:50 20:35
141 Tim O'Sullivan V55 M 23:52 19:54
150 Lorraine Evans V45 F 24:02 22:44
158 Steven Bedford V45 M 24:20 21:37
160 Andrew Sedgmond V60 M 24:20 21:13
190 Richard Sewell V60 M 25:07 19:56
201 Sai Gopal V45 M 25:20 22:14
207 Paul Chapman V45 M 25:24 20:52
223 Mark Falconer V55 M 25:43 24:12
234 Sarah Burdett SEN F 26:00 23:01
237 Rod Perons V50 M 26:04 21:01
241 Tim Barker SEN M 26:11 24:40
312 John Payne V50 M 27:22 22:13
343 Zoe Kind V40 F 28:20 25:55
348 Emily Donnan-Courtade SEN F 28:28 26:07
350 Graeme Donnan V60 M 28:29 19:10
352 Claire Bell V50 F 28:32 25:19
375 Jon Morgan V50 M 29:26 23:38
385 Kirsty McGowan SEN F 29:41 26:15
387 Alan Mann V60 M 29:43 19:29
391 Kellinu Portelli V50 M 29:50 19:40
394 David McDonald V45 M 29:56 22:20
396 Anne Marie Littlestone V45 F 29:59 28:48
398 Firouz Mal V60 M 30:05 20:45
400 Rachel Higginson V35 F 30:11 24:51
432 Laura Coombes V40 F 31:13 28:30
438 Alyson Davey V40 F 31:21 29:31
444 Angharad Parry Jones V40 F 31:30 28:03
445 Ralph Davey V70 M 31:31 22:30
450 Catrin Evans V40 F 31:41 31:21
479 Clare Johnson V70 F 32:05 24:43
488 Mal Rowson V65 F 32:29 27:05
493 Tracey Newman V45 F 32:50 25:11
498 Helen Hubback V45 F 33:14 29:32
501 Amanda Thompson V55 F 33:22 25:45
503 Philip Thomas V65 M 33:29 22:51
513 Tim Pickles Unknown M 33:47 25:09
568 Yusuf Rangoonwala V35 M 38:50 35:13
569 Reanne Reffell SEN F 38:51 30:24
592 Desmond Davies V65 M 46:43 20:25
68 Les Croupiers runners competed.

Runners: 998   Races: 6780   Results: 53314